Actions

Leah

From Discovered


Create or Edit Characters:

 

Create or Edit Events for Leah:

 

Data for Category:Characters stored in Special:CargoTables/CHARACTER with the Form:Character Sheet and Template:Character Sheet


Leah

Aliases: #REDIRECT [[Leah]]

[[Category:Characters]]

[[Leah]] :: [[Leah Sanderson]]

Aspects
High Concept:
Trouble:
Aspects:
Fate Points
Refresh: 3 Current Total 3
Approaches
Careful Clever Flashy Forceful Quick Sneaky
Expression error: Unexpected < operator. Expression error: Unexpected < operator. Expression error: Unexpected < operator. Expression error: Unexpected < operator. Expression error: Unexpected < operator. Expression error: Unexpected < operator.
Sophant Characteristics
Stunts
Magic: Spells and Powers
Augmentation: Genetic and Cybernetic
Damage Resistance and Healing
Teams:
Stuff
Stress: Mental Max {{{CHARACTER_StressMentalMax}}} Stress: Physical Max {{{CHARACTER_StressPhysicalMax}}}
Expression error: Unexpected > operator. Expression error: Unexpected > operator. Expression error: Unexpected > operator. Expression error: Unexpected > operator. Expression error: Unexpected > operator. Expression error: Unexpected > operator. Expression error: Unexpected > operator. Expression error: Unexpected > operator. Expression error: Unexpected > operator. Expression error: Unexpected > operator.
Consequences (Max )
Expression error: Unexpected > operator. Expression error: Unexpected > operator.
Expression error: Unexpected > operator. Expression error: Unexpected > operator.
Expression error: Unexpected > operator. Expression error: Unexpected > operator.
Expression error: Unexpected > operator. Expression error: Unexpected > operator.
Expression error: Unexpected > operator. Expression error: Unexpected > operator.

Appearance

Backstory

Leah Sanderson, born 1993-03-03, died 2034-03-03 in the Monsanto takeover of Genetek. Divorced from Simon, fathers of 3 children. Single at time of death.

In the Post Darwinist sect, Leah was known by his title: Manwë.


References



Personal Events

Date Description
Date Description
2034-03-11 0000EST Overview Today:
  • 2034-03-10 0600EDT Jake continues training (free 1h 0900, 1300, 1700)
  • 2034-03-10 060
2034-03-09 0000EST Overview Luna Colony Alpha has had some time to deal with the fallout from King Henry's outburst.
2029-09-09 0000EST Simon and Leah Divorce Simon Chang and Leah Sanderson divorce over their diverging views of the transhumanist future.



Data for Category:Characters stored in Special:CargoTables/CHARACTER with the Form:Character Sheet and Template:Character Sheet